Breaking News: Monster Mash-A-Mania has been moved to Friday Night Oct 25th and Saturday Night Oct 26th

Cooler size 10x14x12 Tall (NO Exceptions) $10 everytime thru gate. NO Food or Glass

NO Large Purses, Bags or Backpacks Allowed | No Dogs Allowed in Grandstand Area

Regular Race Admission (Specials will Vary)

Adults $10 | Kids 10 and under $3 | Coolers $10 | All Pit Passes $30

Transponder Rental $5 | Pouches $20

6/18/16 USAC/IMRA Speed 2 Midget Results

USAC/IMRA MIDGETS Race Results 6/18/2016
Heat 1   FEATURE
 
1 Andy Baugh           1 Mitchel Davis        
2 Shane Morgan           2 Brent Burrows        
3 Brad Grenup           3 Jacob Sollenberger        
4 Jake Sollenberger           4 Andy Baugh        
Heat 2   5 Aaron Schuck        
  6 Brad Greenup        
1 Mitchel Davis           7 Dillion Morley        
2 Jeff Mallonee           8 Tyler Barne        
3 Brent Burrows           9 Brandon Smith        
4 Todd Baker           10 Jeff Mallonee        
Heat 3   11 Jason Allen        
  12 Chase McDermond        
1 Aaron Schuck           13 Todd Baker        
2 Chase McDermand           14 Tyler Roth        
3 Dillion Morley           15 Mike Larson        
4 AJ Johnson           16 Jim Picardi        
    17 AJ Johnson        
  18 Shane Morgan        
1             19 Travis Pence        
2             20 Johnny Murdock        
3             21 Derek Goble        
4             22 John Springer        
    23 Gedd Ross        
  24          

6/18/16 E-Mod Results

  E-Mods                  Race Results       6/18/2016
Heat 1   FEATURE
 
1 B. Weisser           1 Mark Anderson        
2 T. Bates           2 Butch Weisser        
3 K. Morrow           3 Todd Bates        
4 T. Ross           4 Matt Dobey        
Heat 2   5 Kyle Girard        
  6 Jacob Smith        
1 M. Anderson           7 Ray Rivers        
2 R. Biswell           8 Lacey Goodin        
3 M. Dobey           9 Vicki McClanahan    
4 K. Girard           10 Richie Biswell        
    11 Derrick Tassart    
  12 Kevin Morrow    
              13 Jeff Dotzer        

6/18/16 UMP Pro Late Model Results

  Pro   Late Model                Race Results Date   _________   6/18/2016
Heat 1      FEATURE
 
1 AJ May           1 Evan Fink        
2 J. Parga           2 Austin May        
3 B. Denney           3 Brad Denney           
4 M. Piller           4 Nick Bauman        
Heat 2   5 Jose Parga    
  6 Maverick Piller    
1 E. Fink           7 Bill Kettering Jr    
2 N. Bauman           8 Gary Graham        
3 B. Kettering           9 Kenny VanDorn    
4 K. VanDorn           10 Melissa Hansmeyer    
    11 Kyle VanDorn        
  12 Jacob Denney NS        

6/18/16 UMP Modified Results

  Modifieds                  Race Results       6/18/2016
Heat 1   FEATURE
 
1 R. Bollinger           1 Ray Bollinger        
2 B. Roberts           2 Allen Weisser
3 A. Weisser           3 Kelly Kovski        
4 J. Allen           4 Josh Allen        
Heat 2   5 Derrick Carlson        
  6 Brandon Roberts        
1 K. Kovski           7 Zac Oedewaldt        
2 M. Johnson           8 Zane Oedewaldt       
3 K. Steel           9 Steve Grotz        
4 Zac Oedewaldt           10 Donovan Lodge        
    11 Mark Johnson        
  12 Kyle Steel        
1             13 Jim Ippensen        
2             14 Wiley Holt        
3             15 Chris Osborne Jr    

6/11/16 UMP Pro Late Model Results

  Pro   Late Model                Race Results Date   _________   6/11/2016
Heat 1      FEATURE
 
1 AJ May           1 Austin May        
2 C. Osborne Jr           2 Evan Fink        
3 M. Hansmeyer         3 Bill Kettering Jr        
4 M. Maestas           4 Jacob Denney        
Heat 2   5 Gary Graham    
  6 Melissa Hansmeyer    
1 E. Fink           7 Michael Maestas    
2 B. Kettering           8 Chris Osborne Jr        
3 J. Denney           9 Brad Denney     NS    
4 G. Graham           10 Morey Denney   NS    

6/11/16 UMP Modified Results

  Modifieds                  Race Results       6/11/2016
Heat 1   FEATURE
 
1 A. Weisser           1 Allen Weisser        
2 Zane Oedewaldt           2 Brandon Roberts
3 K. Steel           3 Kyle Steel        
4 S. Grotz           4 Josh Allen        
Heat 2   5 Steve Grotz        
  6 Donovan Lodge        
1 B. Roberts           7 Jim Ippensen        
2 D. Carlson           8 Steve Theivagt        
3 Zac Oedewaldt           9 Derrick Carlson        
4 D. Lodge           10 Zac Oedewaldt        
    11 Zane Oedewaldt NS        
  12          

6/11/16 E-Mod Results

  E-Mods                  Race Results       6/11/2016
Heat 1   FEATURE
 
1 B. Weisser           1 Butch Weisser        
2 M. Dobey           2 Mark Anderson        
3 M. Ross           3 Kevin Morrow        
4 R. Biswell           4 Matt Dobey        
Heat 2   5 Todd Bates        
  6 Mark Ross        
1 M. Anderson           7 Richie Biswell        
2 T. Bates           8 Kyle Girard        
3 K. Morrow           9 Tom Goodwin    
4 S. Passmore           10 Steve Passmore        
    11 Jacob Smith    
  12 Derrick Tassart    

6/11/16 UMP Hornet Results

FEATURE
1 Derrick Deford    
2 Michael Fromm    

6/11/16 Spoon 6-Shooter Results

FEATURE
1 Mark Williams Sr    
2 Ellie Vogel    
3 Marty Williams        
4 Austin Yerbic     NS    

6/4/16 6-Shooter Results

FEATURE
1 Marty Williams    
2 Andy Yerbic    
3 Ellie Vogel        
Bauman220 BoF footer CD Country footer
FS footer Fulton County Farm Bureau footer ISBSpoon SecurityPhotoLogo
Kitchen Cooked footer NAPA Footer perkinsseedhousesponsor
Saint Creations footer StoneEvents220 ToplineAutoParts footer  TC footerstrokeshadow
  Zanes220x220