Breaking News: 2019 Schedule Coming Soon

 

5/21/16 Spoon 6-Shooter Results

  6-Shooters                  Race Results       5/21/2016
    FEATURE
 
              1 Marty Williams    
              2 Mark Williams Jr    
              3 Ellie Vogel        

5/21/16 UMP Pro Late Model Results

  Pro   Late Model                Race Results Date   _________   5/21/2016
Heat 1      FEATURE
 
1 A. May           1 AJ May        
2 E. Fink           2 Evan Fink        
3 S. Halstead           3 Nick Bauman        
4 M. Pillar           4 Josa Parga        
Heat 2   5 Jeff Guengerich        
  6 Samuel Halstead    
1 J. Parga           7 Todd Frank    
2 J. Guengerich           8 Bill Kettering        
3 B. Kettering           9 Matt Ramer    
4 T. Frank           10 Jacob Denney    
Heat 3   11 Maverick Pillar        
  12 Gary Graham        
1 N. Bauman           13 Melissa Hansmeyer        
2 A. Minett           14 Brad Denney        
3 B. Denney           15 Kenny VanDorn        
4 K. VanDorn           16 Gunner Frank        
    17 Andy Minett   NS        
  18          

5/21/16 UMP Modified Results

  Modifieds                  Race Results       5/21/2016
Heat 1   FEATURE
 
1 R. Bollinger           1 Kelly Kovski        
2 R. Bowman           2 Ray Bollinger        
3 J. Allen           3 Allen Weisser        
4 D. Carlson           4 Josh Allen        
Heat 2   5 Rodney Bowman        
  6 Brandon Roberts        
1 A. Weisser           7 Zane Oedewaldt        
2 B. Weisser           8 Chris Osborne Jr        
3 S. Grotz           9 Derrick Carlson        
4 T. Goodwin           10 Floyd Jordon Jr        
Heat 3   11 Steve Grotz        
  12 Zac Oedewaldt        
1 K. Kovski           13 Mark Johnson        
2 B. Roberts           14 Jim Ippensen        
3 Z. Oedewaldt           15 John Barnard    
4 J. Ippensen           16 Wes Odell        
    17 Wiley Holt        
  18 Scott Kitch        
              19 Tom Goodwin        
              20 Butch Weisser    
              21 Cody Spirling   NS    
              22 Donovan Lodge   NS    
    23 Steve Theivagt   NS    
             

5/21/16 USAC/IMRA Speed 2 Midgets Results

USAC/IMRA MIDGETS Race Results 5/21/2016
Heat 1   FEATURE
 
1 P. Bruns           1 Andy Baugh        
2 H. Lane           2 Gedd Ross        
3 A. Archdale           3 Jeff Mallonee        
4 J. Sollenberger           4 Hunter Lane        
Heat 2   5 Austin Archdale        
  6 Mitchel Davis        
1 D. Anderson           7 Brent Burrows        
2 M. Davis           8 Jacob Sollenberger        
3 J. Springer           9 Bart Andrews        
4 J. Rinne           10 Dillion Morley        
Heat 3   11 Ken Hanson        
  12 Johnny Murdock        
1 G. Ross           13 Patrick Bruns        
2 J. Mallonee           14 Broc Hunnell        
3 J. Willis           15 Mike Larson        
4 D. Morley           16 Jason Walls        
Heat 4   17 Joe Rinne        
  18 Dave Andrson        
1 A. Baugh           19 Jackie Willis        
2 K. Hanson           20 John Springer        
3 B. Andrews                      
4 B. Burrows                      
NON   Qualifiers              
             
  S. Morgan       R. Jamison      
  B. Burnett       D. Goble              
  J. Allen       T. Roth              
  R. McQuinn       M. Cusack              
  T. Baker       T. Pence              
  J. Marion       B. Anderson              

5/21/16 E-Mod Results

  E-Mods                  Race Results       5/21/2016
Heat 1   FEATURE
 
1 B. Weisser           1 Butch Weisser        
2 M. Anderson           2 Mark Anderson        
3 M. Dobey           3 Kevin Morrow        
4 J. Smith           4 Richie Biswell        
Heat 2   5 Derrick Tassart        
  6 Don Cox        
1 R. Biswell           7 Ethan Schnapp        
2 K. Morrow           8 Mitch Lyons        
3 D. Tassart           9 Jeff Dotzer    
4 E. Schnapp           10 Matt Dobey        
    11 Lacey Goodin    
  12 Josh Smith    
              13 Jarod Slater NS        
              14 Todd Bates NS        
              15 Mark Ross NS  

5/7/16 Spoon 6-Shooter Feature Results

FEATURE
1 Marty Williams    
2 Mark Williams Jr    
3 Ellie Vogel        
4 Austin Yerbic        

5/7/16 UMP Pro Late Model Feature Results

FEATURE
1 AJ May        
2 Nick Bauman        
3 Bill Kettering        
4 Jacob Denney        
5 Melissa Hansmeyer        
6 Maverick Piller    
7 Gary Graham    
8 Austin Simpson        
9 Evan Fink    
10 Brad Denney     NS    

5/7/16 UMP Modified Feature Results

FEATURE
1 Ray Bollinger        
2 Josh Allen        
3 Allen Weisser        
4 Butch Weisser        
5 Kelly Kovski        
6 Zac Oedewaldt        
7 Kyle Steel        
8 Floyd Jordon Jr        
9 Steve Grotz        
10 Chris Osborne Jr        
11 Derrick Carlson        
12 Steve Theivagt        
13 Jim Ippensen        
14 Tom Goodwin        
15 Wiley Holt    
16 Bobby Allen        
17 Shawn Scripter        
18 Zane Oedewaldt        
19 Cody Spirling   NS    

5/7/16 Speed 2 Midget Feature Results

FEATURE
1 Jeff Mallonee        
2 Gedd Ross        
3 Brent Burrows        
4 Mitchel Davis        
5 Jake Sollenburger        
6 Bart Andrews        
7 Ken Hanson        
8 Shane Morgan        
9 Todd Baker        
10 Travis Pence        
11 Austin Archdale        
12 Broc Hunnell        

5/7/16 E-Mod Feature Results

FEATURE
1 Richie Biswell        
2 Trent Ross        
3 Mark Anderson        
4 Butch Weisser        
5 Kyle Girard        
6 Kevin Morrow        
7 Matt Dobey        
8 Josh Smith        
9 Derrick Tassart    
10 Lacey Goodin        
11 Jeff Dotzer    
12 Nick Christain    
13 Jarod Slater        
Bauman220 BoF footer CD Country footer
FS footer Fulton County Farm Bureau footer ISBSpoon SecurityPhotoLogo
Kitchen Cooked footer NAPA Footer perkinsseedhousesponsor
Saint Creations footer StoneEvents220 ToplineAutoParts footer  TC footerstrokeshadow
  Zanes220x220